JADWAL UJIAN
UNBK (Ujian Nasional Berbasis Komputer)
Kelas IX

NO.HARI / TGLSESIMAPEL
1.Senin
22 April 2019
Sesi 1 07;30 – 09;30
Sesi 2 10;30 – 12;30
Sesi 3 14;00 – 16;00
Bhs. Indo
2.Selasa
23 April 2019
Sesi 1 07;30 – 09;30
Sesi 2 10;30 – 12;30
Sesi 3 14;00 – 16;00
Matematika
3.Rabu
24 April 2019
Sesi 1 07;30 – 09;30
Sesi 2 10;30 – 12;30
Sesi 3 14;00 – 16;00
Bhs. Inggris
4.Kamis
25 April 2019
Sesi 1 07;30 – 09;30
Sesi 2 10;30 – 12;30
Sesi 3 14;00 – 16;00
IPA

SESI UNBK
LAB KOMPUTER 1
Kelas IX

NO.NAMASESI 1SESI 2SESI 3
1.Abdul AkbarSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
2.Aditia RamadaniSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
3.Agung PrasetyoSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
4.Ahmad FaisalSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
5.Ahmad SudrajatSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
6.Ahmad ZakiSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
7.Aisya SabrinaSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
8.Andika Satria PSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
9.Arya RamadhaniSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
10.Ayu LestariSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
11.Daffa Praputra SSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
12.Desy PuspitasariSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
13.Dirga Augustio HSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
14.Fauzan Nur FSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
15.Ilyas Dwi SSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
16.Jean Aster SSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
17.TesalonikaSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
18.Aditiya RachmanSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
19.Ahmad Alvin FSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
20.Akmalia SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
21.AmeliyaSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
22.ArisSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
23.Ayu Rizki SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
24.DewantoSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
25.Dita Puja ASelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
26.Faradiba BSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
27.Ferry FerdiansyahSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
28.Garin Eka PSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
29.Haggi Naufal SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
30.Halfis HazrinSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
31.Ilham TamrinSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
32.Yoga Nugroho FRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
33.Aliezha Raissa TRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
34.Amelda Surya NRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
35.Ananda ArdiansyahRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
36.Arbrian Al BRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
37.Athhar FRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
38.Ayu CahyaniRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
39.Azka SaniaRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
40.Daniel SRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
41.Dimas Dwi SRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
42.Duwi HRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
43.FitriaRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
44.Hikma Iqbal FRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
45.Ibnu RaihanRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
46.Ichsan MulyanaRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
47.Ima Mutia RSenin & KamisSelasa

SESI UNBK
LAB KOMPUTER 2
Kelas IX

NO.NAMASESI 1SESI 2SESI 3
1Josse AnugrahSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
2Kamil SaputraSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
3Kristian RSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
4Laila QodriSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
5Moch. RizkiSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
6Muh. FikriSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
7Muh. Gilang RSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
8Nabilah ASenin & KamisSelasaRabu
9Nadiah Putri HSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
10Rafli HSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
11Rafli Tritama PSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
12Rangga SSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
13Safhira ASenin & KamisSelasaRabu
14Seno SSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
15Siti Intan BSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
16Syakillah FSenin & KamisSelasaRabu
17Indah Purnama SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
18Kemala Nurul ISelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
19Muh. Dias KSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
20Muh. RamdaniSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
21Muh. Rizky FSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
22Muh. Yusuf RSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
23Nur Filkah ASelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
24Pratama ASelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
25Rahmat RSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
26Ramdan Fikri SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
27Ramdhani Pria NSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
28Romi Al FSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
29Sahwa Surya SSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
30Septian Dwi PSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
31Siti Nur HSelasaRabuSenin & Kamis
32Indah SRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
33Irene DRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
34MaryadiRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
35Maulidyah HRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
36Moh. Bilal RRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
37Muh. Ihsan YRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
38Muh. LutfiRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
39Muh. RifaldiRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
40Ramdhan BRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
41Ricky SRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
42Rina RRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
43RisdiyantoRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
44Sechans YRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
45Yulian Dwi CRabuSenin & KamisSelasa
46Zaenal ARabuSenin & KamisSelasa